Sports Fixtures & Practices

Filter By:

Upcoming Fixtures and Practices

03/05/2019 - 07:00 (MT)Year 10 - Futsal (Futsal National Finals)
National schools--TWGSB
National schools-
TWGSB-
Venue: St George's Park - Tatenhill, Burton upon Trent, Derby, DE13 9RN

Past Fixtures & Results

27/03/2019 - 05:00Year 10 - Futsal (Futsal National Finals)
TWGSBThirdInter-County
TWGSBThird
Inter-CountyThird
End Time: 15:00
Venue: Away - TBC, Birmingham, Midlands, TBC
27/03/2019 - 17:15 (MT)1st XI - Football (Kent Cup)
Oakwood Park Grammar School41TWGSB
Oakwood Park Grammar School4
TWGSB1
End Time: 21:30
Venue: K Sports - Cobdown, Station Rd, Aylesford, Kent, ME20 6AU
27/03/2019 - 15:35Year 11 - Rugby (Friendly)
TWGSB--Trinity School
TWGSB-
Trinity School-
End Time: 17:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
25/03/2019 - 15:00Year 7 A Team - Rugby (Friendly)
Hayesbrook School--TWGSB
Hayesbrook School-
TWGSB-
End Time: 17:30
Venue: Away - Brook St, Tonbridge, Kent, TN9 2PH
24/03/2019 - 09:45 (MT)Year 7 A and B Teams - Rugby (Friendly)
Sevenoaks Rugby Club00TWGSB
Sevenoaks Rugby Club0
TWGSB0
End Time: 12:00
Venue: Away - Plymouth Drive, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3RP
22/03/2019 - 13:00 (MTYear 8 B Team - Football (ESFA National Cup)
TWGSB32Kinsdale
TWGSB3
Kinsdale2
End Time: 15:35
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
22/03/2019 - 17:30 (MT)2nd XI - Football (Kent Cup)
Buckswood School20TWGSB
Buckswood School2
TWGSB0
End Time: 21:00
Venue: Away - Broomham Hall, Hastings, Kent, TN35 4LT
18/03/2019 - 15:00 (MT)Year 7 A Team - Rugby (Friendly)
Bennett Memorial School550TWGSB
Bennett Memorial School5
TWGSB50
End Time: 17:30
Venue: Away - Culverden Down, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 9SH
18/03/2019 - 15:00 (MT)Year 7 B Team - Rugby (Friendly)
Bennett Memorial School4035TWGSB
Bennett Memorial School40
TWGSB35
End Time: 17:30
Venue: Away - Culverden Down, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 9SH
14/03/2019 - 12:15 (MT)Year 8 - Football (ESFA National Cup)
Whitgift School81TWGSB
Whitgift School8
TWGSB1
End Time: 17:45
Venue: Away - Haling Park, South Croydon, London, CR2 6YT
13/03/2019 - 13:00 (MT)Year 10 - Football (Kent Cup)
TWGSB40Hayes School
TWGSB4
Hayes School0
End Time: 15:30
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
12/03/2019 - 14:35 (MT)Year 8 - Rugby (Friendly)
TWGSB--Warden Park
TWGSB-
Warden Park-
End Time: 16:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
06/03/2019 - 12:30 (MT)Year 10 - Futsal (Kent Cup)
Dane Court Grammar School1011TWGSB
Dane Court Grammar School10
TWGSB11
End Time: 17:45
Venue: Away - Broadstairs Rd, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2RT
06/03/2019Year 7 B Team - Football (Friendly)
Dane Court Grammar School03TWGSB
Dane Court Grammar School0
TWGSB3
Venue: Away - Broadstairs Rd, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2RT
06/03/2019Year 7 C Team - Football (Friendly)
Dane Court Grammar School22TWGSB
Dane Court Grammar School2
TWGSB2
Venue: Away - Broadstairs Rd, Broadstairs, Kent, CT10 2RT
05/03/2019 - 12:30 (MT)Year 8 - Futsal (Kent Cup)
Harvey Grammar School97TWGSB
Harvey Grammar School9
TWGSB7
End Time: 17:45
Venue: Away - Cheriton Rd, Folkestone, Kent, CT19 5JY
02/03/2019 - 14:00 (MT)U17 - Football (Kent Cup)
Leigh Academy00TWGSB
Leigh Academy0
TWGSB0
End Time: 19:30
Venue: Gallagher Stadium, Maidstone - James Whatman Way, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 1LQ
01/03/2019 - 14:20Year 7 and Year 8 - Cross Country Running (Bracken Cup)
Kent Schools--TWGSB
Kent Schools-
TWGSB-
End Time: 16:30
Venue: The Schools at Somerhill - Somerhill, Tonbridge, Kent, TN11 0NJ
28/02/2019 - 14:00Year 8 A Team - Football (Kent Cup)
TWGSB32Hurstmere School
TWGSB3
Hurstmere School2
End Time: 16:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
27/02/2019 - 13:152nd XI - Football (Kent Cup)
TWGSB32Oakwood Park Grammar School
TWGSB3
Oakwood Park Grammar School2
End Time: 16:00
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
26/02/2019 - 13:00Year 8 A Team - Football (ESFA National Cup)
TWGSB81Northampton School
TWGSB8
Northampton School1
End Time: 15:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
25/02/2019 - 15:00 (MT)Year 7 B Team - Rugby (Friendly)
Trinity School3525TWGSB
Trinity School35
TWGSB25
End Time: 17:45
Venue: Away - Seal Hollow Rd, Sevenoaks, Kent, TN13 3SL
15/02/2019 - 10:20 (MT)Year 8 B Team - Football (ESFA National Cup)
TWGSB32Ivybridge Community College, Devon
TWGSB3
Ivybridge Community College, Devon2
End Time: 12:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
14/02/2019 - 10.10 (MT)Year 8 - Football (ESFA National Cup)
Northampton School32TWGSB
Northampton School3
TWGSB2
End Time: 19:00
Venue: Away - Billing Road, Northampton, Northamptonshire, NN1 5RT
14/02/2019 - 15:00 (MT)Year 10 - Rugby (Friendly)
TWGSB535Sackville
TWGSB5
Sackville35
End Time: 17:00
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
13/02/2019 - 12:00 (MT)Year 10 - Futsal (Kent Cup)
TWGSB146Dover Grammar School
TWGSB14
Dover Grammar School6
End Time: 13:30
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
12/02/2019 - 15:25 (MT)Year 10 - Basketball (West Kent League)
Bennett Memorial School2938TWGSB
Bennett Memorial School29
TWGSB38
End Time: 17:15
Venue: Away - Culverden Down, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN4 9SH
11/02/2019 - 15:00 (MT)Year 7 A Team - Rugby (Friendly)
TWGSB2015Rochester Maths Grammar School
TWGSB20
Rochester Maths Grammar School15
End Time: 16:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH
11/02/2019 - 15:00 (MT)Year 7 B Team - Rugby (Friendly)
TWGSB2035Rochester Maths Grammar School
TWGSB20
Rochester Maths Grammar School35
End Time: 16:45
Venue: Home - Tunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN3 0DH